Category: 
Sort by: 

Killmon, John Principal
Waldenmaier, George Assistant Principal
Reese, April Guidance Counselor
Turner, April Adminstrative Secretary
Callaway, Donna Bookkeeper

Ayersman, Kendra Music
Ayres, Sara Kate Spanish
Bagwell, Mary Special Education Aide
Bailey, Lula ISS Monitor
Beach, Renell Math 6
Biegel, Nancy Life Science
Boggs, Jenny Math 8
Browning, Mary Margaret Media Specialist
Bull, Natesha Family & Consumer Sciences
Callaway, Donna Bookkeeper
Colona, Tracy Science 6
Conquest, Debra Night Custodian
Cornish, Brenda Science 8
Corson, Suzy TAG
Cusimano, Dawn Math 7
Daughtrey, Allen Science 8
Doughty, Connie Cafeteria Manager
Driver, Tabitha English 8
Evans, Jim Health/PE
Evans, Ron Health/PE
Garris, Annette Special Education Aide
Gensemer, Gretchen Math 7
Ingram, Richard English 6
Jester, Chicki Jo Art
Johnson, Peter History 6
Kengor, Kerrie English 7
Killmon, John Principal
Kio, Shane Science 6
Kramlik, Elizabeth Special Education
Laaksonen, Nora Reading Specialist
Lawrence, James Math 8
Leirow, Cheryl School Psychologist
Lewis, JoAnn Cafeteria Assistant
Lewis, Melissa ESL
Marks, Wanda School Nurse
Marsh, Mary Ellen History 7
Matthews, Kevon Night Custodian
McBride, Diane Cafeteria Assistant
McGarrity, Michael Challenge Academy
McNeil, Jennifer Career Explorations
Meissner, Angela Math Specialist
Mizzelle, Gwame Special Education Aide
Moncrief, Carol Cafeteria Assistant
Neal, Angela Math 6
Nolan, Linda Special Education Aide
Poepperling, Bryan Civics
Pollock, Dawn Special Education
Reese, April Guidance Counselor
Repinski, Angie Student Monitor
Reynolds, Ginny Special Education 8
Rich, Chris Civics 8
Roache, Wendy English 8
Rogers, Nathan Math 8
Ross, Rhoda Cafeteria Assistant
Sabatino, LeAndra Health/PE
Seibert, Maria History 7
Shovlin, Lauren History 6
Skees, Patricia Special Education Math 6/7
Snead, Tanisha Computer Technology/Keyboarding
Spiker, Benton Special Education
Spute, Jessica English 7
Stahl, Caroline Chorus
Stauffer, Jessica Life Science
Teacher, Test Not-a-Real-Teacher
Turner, April Adminstrative Secretary
Waldenmaier, George Assistant Principal
Wallace, Lara English 6
Warren, Cheryl Special Education Reading 6/7
Watkinson, Kenny Head Custodian
Young, Rebecca Cafeteria Assistant

Bagwell, Mary Special Education Aide
Bailey, Lula ISS Monitor
Conquest, Debra Night Custodian
Doughty, Connie Cafeteria Manager
Foster, Sheila Night Custodian
Garris, Annette Special Education Aide
ITRT, NMS
Leirow, Cheryl School Psychologist
Lewis, JoAnn Cafeteria Assistant
Marks, Wanda School Nurse
Matthews, Kevon Night Custodian
McBride, Diane Cafeteria Assistant
Mizzelle, Gwame Special Education Aide
Moncrief, Carol Cafeteria Assistant
Nolan, Linda Special Education Aide
Repinski, Angie Student Monitor
Ross, Rhoda Cafeteria Assistant
Tech, NMS
Watkinson, Kenny Head Custodian
Young, Rebecca Cafeteria Assistant